Residential complex Batumi Villas

Batumi, Georgia
from
$172,800
from
$1,200/m²
;
Last update: 14/05/2026

• Address
    Ivane Meskhi Street, 11

Property characteristics

Property parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2027
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

About the complex

Comfortable 3-bedroom triplexes in a quiet area of the airport - 144 m2 + private garden 46 m2.
The modern residential complex is located in a quiet and cozy location, ideal for a comfortable life and rest.
📅 Date of preparation
• white frame - December 2026
• with repairs - April 2027
• turnkey - June 2027
💳 Purchase conditions
• down payment of 25% + installments of 0% up to 14 months
Special promotion for the first house: 50% now + 50% after completion
charging for electric vehicles
Security 24/7
Professional management of the complex
Lot P036OV

Location on the map

Batumi, Georgia
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance