1 bedroom apartment 70 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$110,186
$1,574/m²
;
In CRM: 33485694
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,574/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    70 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

Description

ID 33485694
Price: 95,500 euros
Locality: Sunny Beach
Rooms: 2
Total area: 70 sq.m
. Floor: 5 /8
Service fee: 22 euros/sq.m.
Construction stage: Act 16
Payment scheme:
2000 euro deposit
100% when signing a notarial deed of ownership.

Royal Beach Barcelona is a modern complex located just 50 meters from the sea and a sandy beach strip, in close proximity to the central alley of the attractive Sunny Beach resort. There you can enjoy a wide variety of summer attractions, beach bars, shops, restaurants, nightclubs.

We offer you to become the owner of a unique property with a view of the pool and a private garden in this complex!

The apartment is located on the ground floor and has the following distribution - an entrance hall, a cozy living room with a separate kitchen and dining area, a bedroom, a bathroom with toilet and bathtub, a balcony with a wonderful view of the landscaped courtyard of the complex. The property is sold with high-quality equipment and stylish furniture, ready for permanent residence or comfortable rest.

The annual support fee is 22 euros per sq.m.

At the disposal of the owners and guests there are several outdoor pools for adults with children's areas, places for relaxing and sunbathing with sun loungers, a modern SPA center, restaurants, a gym, a day and night bar, a conference room, landscaped areas, underground two-level parking, an outdoor shopping center.