3 room apartment 67 m² Minsk, Belarus

Belarus, Minsk
$119,900
$1,784/m²
;
Last update: 14/05/2026

Location

  • Country
    Belarus
  • City
    Minsk
  • Address
    vulica Haladzieda, 5 k 2

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,784/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    67 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1997
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    12

Description

3-room apartment in a brick house Czech project!

❤️ Cozy, bright and warm 3-room apartment with isolated rooms, large kitchen, modern kitchen, furniture and beautiful views from the windows.

Address: Minsk, Holodeda St., 5/2

The apartment is located on the 5th floor of a 12-storey brick house, which guarantees excellent heat and sound insulation (warm in winter, cool in summer).

- The total area of 67.2 sq.m. on the National Security Council, residential - 38.5 sq.m. All rooms are isolated from each other, which is great for a large family! There is also a unique opportunity to buy a 2nd apartment in the same vestibule and make a 5th apartment!

The windows face two sides of the house (North and East) - stable, soft and uniform lighting.

Large modern kitchen, with an area of 8.9 sq.m. The kitchen is equipped with all the necessary equipment of German brands: electric cooking panel, Bosch oven, built-in Bosch microwave, separate Bosch freezer, Liebherr refrigerator. Electric stoves are provided throughout the house, which also increases your safety level.

The spacious loggia, sheathed with wood, will become your favorite place to relax, read books or just contemplate picturesque views. The loggia is glazed with PVC frames with warm double-glazed glass.