3 room apartment 68 m² Minsk, Belarus

Belarus, Minsk
$115,000
$1,695/m²
;
Last update: 12/05/2026

Location

  • Country
    Belarus
  • City
    Minsk
  • Address
    praspiekt Rakasouskaha, 145 Domasnij

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,695/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    8
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    68 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1974
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    9

Description

Spacious 3-room apartment in Serebryanka: Rokossovsky Avenue d.145

Perfect for the family!

Are you looking for the perfect place for your family? We offer for sale a spacious three-room apartment on Rokossovsky Street, 145, located in a green and developed area of Serebryanka.

Advantages of your future apartment:

• Functional layout: Three isolated rooms give each family member their own space. A bright and spacious kitchen where the whole family can gather for dinner. Convenient hallway.

Apartment partially renovated with its diesel

• Windows: The windows face both sides of the house, providing excellent airing and lighting.

• Developed infrastructure: Right next to the house there are schools, kindergartens, clinics. In walking distance shops, supermarkets, pharmacies, banks, shopping centers.

• Green area: Near the house is a park,

Where you can walk the whole family.

This is a great option for those who appreciate the tranquility, comfort and convenience of living in an area with a well-established infrastructure.

- Call me right now.

- We invite you to see it. Evaluation of your property and sales assistance.

UE "Square meter"

UNP: 190003285

License 02240/29_
from 17.02.2005, the Ministry of Justice of RB

Contract 341/24 of 04.05.2026