Cheap residential properties in Southern Albania, Albania page 7

;
325 properties total found
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 35 m²
✅ Price: 74,000 Euros ✅ Location: Port, Vlore ✅ Gross area: 42m2 ✅ Net area: 35m2 This beau…
$86,027
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Floor 4
🏢 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIKUM, VLORA. 💶 Price: €125,000 / Total 📍 Location: Orikum,…
$144,675
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom house in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom house
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 56 m²
Number of floors 1
🆕🏘 FOR SALE PRIVATE HOUSE + LAND IN ÇOLE, VLORA. 💸 Sale price: 115,000 Euro/Total 📍 Loca…
$133,441
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
International Property AlertInternational Property Alert
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 61 m²
"Radhima Fortress" është një kompleks rezidencial bashkëkohor në ndërtim, i vendosur në zonë…
$140,574
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Area 72 m²
? PRIVATE HOUSE + LAND FOR SALE IN VLORA ✅ Price: 75,000 Euros ✅ Location: Near the Police …
$90,117
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 52 m²
We present to you the newest residence in the city of Vlora, “Altera Residence,” a modern an…
$111,094
Kolasin ValleysKolasin Valleys
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 45 m²
Floor 4/5
Apartment for sale in Orikum – Only 600 meters from the sea! In the quiet and sought-after …
$89,794
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 67 m²
✅ Price: 1350 Euro/m2 ✅ Total area: 79.1m2 ✅ Apartment area: 67m2 ✅ Common area: 12.1m2 ✅ Co…
$124,177
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Ksamil, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Ksamil, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 62 m²
Floor 1/5
1+1 apartment for sale in Ksamil Surface area 58.69m2 Organization: 1 living room, 1 bedroom…
$122,294
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
Apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Area 98 m²
🏡 3+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH YARD NEAR THE FORMER ALI DEMI CINEMA, VLORA 💰 Price: €85,00…
$98,981
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 135 m²
Floor 4
🏡 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE ON NEW STREET, NEAR DINO BAR, VLORA. 💰 Price: €1500/m2 📐 Area…
$1,762
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 48 m²
Apartment 1: ✅ Price: 1300 Euro/m2 ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Area: 48.2 m2 The area in wh…
$79,142
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 64 m²
✅ Price: 108,800 Euro ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 64m2 The area where the apart…
$126,393
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 77 m²
✅ Price: 93,000 Euros ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Area: 77 m2 The area in which the apartme…
$108,735
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Drimadhe, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Drimadhe, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 196 m²
Number of floors 3
Apartment 2+1+2 in Green Coast Village for sale! Green Coast Village in Palasë is a high-…
Price on request
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 64 m²
✅ Price: 1350 Euro/m2 ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 72m2 ✅ Apartment area: 61.1m2 …
$113,031
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 room studio apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 room studio apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 44 m²
Floor 4
🔑🏡 STUDIO FOR SALE IN LUNGOMARE, VLORA 📍 Near Bar Taushani 🏷 Price: 90,000 Euro/Total 📍…
$103,655
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
🌆🏡 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR THE SCHOOL "24 MAJI", VLORA 💶 Price: 78,000 Euro/ Total 📍…
$93,390
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 49 m²
Floor 5
🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN THE NEWEST COMPLEX IN RADHIMA, VLORA 🌊 💰 PRICE: 126,000 EURO …
$147,764
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 71 m²
✅ Price: 1500 Euro/m2 - 107,400 Euro ✅ Location: "Pelivan Leskaj" street, opposite Bolv-Oil,…
$129,048
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Saranda, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Saranda, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 69 m²
Floor 2/6
For sale is 1+1 apartment in Saranda. Situated at the second floor in a building with elevat…
$120,227
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
English, Русский, Español, Čeština, Italiano, Українська, Hrvatski
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 137 m²
✅ Apartment price: 1300 Euro/M2 ✅ Veranda price: 650 Euro/M2 ✅ Total area: 90.7m2 ✅ Apartmen…
$146,974
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 72 m²
✅ Price: 1500 Euro/m2 (121,800 Euro) ✅ Location: Orthodox Church, Vlore ✅ Total area: 81.2m2…
$143,378
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 84 m²
Floor 9/11
For sale is a 1+1 apartment with two balconies in Vlore. The total area of ​​the apartment i…
$141,351
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 79 m²
$125,121
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 54 m²
✅ Price: 1500 Euro/m2 – 93,450 Euro ✅ Location: “Pelivan Leskaj” Street, opposite Bolv-Oil, …
$112,286
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1