3 bedroom Apartments in Central Albania, Albania page 10

;
Apartment Delete
3 rooms Delete
Clear all
367 properties total found
2 bedroom apartment in Paskuqan, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Paskuqan, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 110 m²
? Location: Rr. “Havzi Nela”, Paskuqan ? Completion date: 2028 ✅ Total area: 109.7m2 ✅ Usab…
$134,959
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
3 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
3 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 3
Area 78 m²
Floor 4/6
Mine Peza opposite Golden Tower, 3 studios + laundries for sale, invested in detail and adap…
$300,466
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 125 m²
Floor 6/9
Apartment 2+1 for sale, located on the 6th floor of a modern building with an elevator, in o…
$699,819
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
International Property AlertInternational Property Alert
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 123 m²
Floor 4/9
GFFDG
$376,479
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 63 m²
Floor 2/6
Apartment for Sale in Golem – Only 250m from the Sea! Are you looking for a vacation home o…
$100,891
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 92 m²
Floor 3/11
🏡 Apartment for Sale – 2+1 – Aviation Field (under construction) 📍 Address: Aviation Field,…
$186,619
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
TekceTekce
Multilevel apartments 2 bedrooms in Golem, Albania
Multilevel apartments 2 bedrooms
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
$153,971
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Lux-Albania Home
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano
Penthouse 2 bedrooms in Golem, Albania
Penthouse 2 bedrooms
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 156 m²
Floor 4
2+1 Apartment for Sale in Mali i Robit, Durrës 💶 Price: €200,000 📐 Gross area: 156 m² 📐…
$233,025
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Paskuqan, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Paskuqan, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 99 m²
Floor 6/6
Apartment 2+1+2 in Paskuqan for sale! In the modern residence "Apollo", in Paskuqan, a 2+1 …
$141,656
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 83 m²
Floor 2/10
The apartment is located in the Red School area, situated on the second floor of a newly com…
$292,692
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 90 m²
Floor 11/13
Apartment 2+1+2 on Rruga e Barrikadave for sale! A modern apartment, typology 2+1+2, locate…
$374,403
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 110 m²
Floor 5
2+1 apartment for sale with sea view and veranda in Golem, Kavaja! Are you looking for th…
$117,721
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 59 m²
Floor 1
Apartamenti ndodhet ne katin perdhe te nje pallati te ri me ashensor (ende ne proces ndertim…
$86,899
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 92 m²
Floor 3/5
Only 18 minutes from the center of Tirana, an apartment is for sale positioned on one of the…
$194,040
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 116 m²
Floor 8/10
Apartment 2+1 in the Blloku area. The apartment has an area of 122 m2 and is located on the …
$543,467
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 76 m²
Floor 2/6
We offer an apartment for sale on the beach of Golem. It is located on the second floor of a…
$101,474
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 88 m²
Floor 4
2+1 Apartment for Sale in Golem, Durrës 💶 Price: €155,000 📐 Gross area: 88 m² 📦 Net are…
$180,505
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Paskuqan, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Paskuqan, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 96 m²
Floor 5/7
Apartment 2+1+2 in New Ring Paskuqan for sale! In one of the areas with high development pot…
$143,259
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Lunder, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Lunder, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 100 m²
Number of floors 3
Unit Residence is a modern residential complex, located in one of the most sought-after area…
$346,411
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 97 m²
Floor 8
A 2+1 apartment with a total area of ​​97 sq.m. is for sale, located on the 8th floor in the…
$155,141
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
English, Русский, Español, Čeština, Italiano, Українська, Hrvatski
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 79 m²
Floor 4/8
Apartment 2+1 for sale in the 21 Dhjetori area, near Joena supermarket, in one of the most s…
$233,144
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 70 m²
Floor 3/3
Apartment 2+1 for sale in Golem. The apartment is organized into a living room, two bedro…
$93,399
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Lunder, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Lunder, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 100 m²
Number of floors 3
$346,501
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 80 m²
Floor 8/9
2+1 apartment for sale, ready to live in, on Egnatia street in Don Bosko, with very quick ac…
$215,778
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Kamëz Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Kamëz Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 91 m²
Floor 6
✅ Price: 82,170 Euro ✅ Location: Pekini Street, Kamez ✅ Total area: 91.30m2 ✅ Net area: 79.…
$96,272
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 92 m²
Floor 2/7
A spacious 2+1 apartment with a total area of 92.4 m², located on the 2nd floor of the moder…
$137,826
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 110 m²
✅ Price: 1150 Euro/m2 (126,339 Euro) ✅ Location: Paskuqan, Tirana ✅ Total area: 109.86m2 ✅ F…
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Linze, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Linze, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 54 m²
Floor 5/8
Apartment of type 1+1 for sale in Shkoze at Forest Residence, a complex on the outskirts of …
$90,729
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 103 m²
Floor 5/5
Grow Green is a modern residence designed for a healthy, peaceful lifestyle in harmony with …
$289,259
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Kashar, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Kashar, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 90 m²
Floor 3/9
The apartment is located in Astir near Villa L. It is situated on the 3rd residential floor …
$151,524