Apartment 21 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$25,000
$1,190/m²
;
In CRM: 35175
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,190/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    21 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    15 m²

Description

35175 I will sell a 1-room apartment in the residential complex on Stepova Street. Total area of 21 sq.m. The apartment is in a state after the builders, which makes it possible to implement any design project to your liking. The layout includes a balcony, and a comfortable floor makes housing convenient for living. The house is located in an area with a developed infrastructure: there are shops, supermarkets, pharmacies, schools, kindergartens and convenient transport stops. A great option for both the first apartment and for investing in the rental business.