3 bedroom apartment 102 m² Pilar de la Horadada, Spain

Pilar de la Horadada, Spain
$346,991
$3,402/m²
;
In CRM: 465582
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,402/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    102 m²

Description

Exclusive new residential complex in Pilar de la Horadada on the beautiful Costa Blanca. Located just 2 km from the sea and offers modern apartments with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with a private parking space included in the price. The complex provides spacious and comfortable common areas: a common swimming pool, landscaped gardens and a children's playground - an ideal place for the rest of the family. The project offers different types of housing to meet different needs: apartments on the first floor with its own garden; apartments on middle floors with spacious terraces; Penthouses with private solarium. All apartments are made in a modern style, using high-quality materials and topical finishing solutions. The housing is equipped with first-class equipment, including: pre-installation of air conditioning system through channels; external aluminum windows with thermal break and double glazing; Armored front door for increased security; aerothermal system for efficient production of hot water; built-in cabinets with LED lighting; installed furniture for bathrooms and shower partitions. Pilar de la Horadada, located in the south of the Costa Blanca, offers an impressive coastal environment, an enviable climate and a high quality of life. In the bustling city center there is a wide range of shops, supermarkets, restaurants and all necessary services. In just 5 minutes by car you can reach the beaches of Torre de la Horadada and Mil Palmeras with golden sand and a beautiful promenade. Bicycle paths, hiking routes and a wide range of sports activities are available in the vicinity.