3 bedroom house 111 m² Torre-Pacheco, Spain

Torre-Pacheco, Spain
$894,245
$8,056/m²
;
In CRM: 386694
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    111 m²

Description

Capri is a new project in the exclusive residential complex Santa Rosalía, located in a privileged environment where the natural beauty of the Mediterranean Sea is combined with a modern and functional design. With elegant and modern architecture, this villa is designed to provide comfort and style in every corner. The project stands out for its open and bright design, with large windows that allow you to enjoy the impressive views of the surrounding landscape. Each villa has 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and a spacious living room connecting to a fully equipped kitchen. In addition, the exterior spaces are designed to make the most of the Mediterranean climate, with a private pool, a recreation garden and a solarium on the top floor. In terms of materials and finishes, the project is characterized by high-quality characteristics, which guarantees not only a cozy atmosphere, but also durability and stability. The location is another great attraction of the project, as the complex offers luxurious amenities such as a golf course, gym, sports areas and an exclusive lake over 17,000 m2 for water sports. This project is an ideal choice for those who are looking for a relaxing but refined lifestyle, surrounded by nature, without giving up modernity and comfort. In addition, the resort offers upscale security, providing peace of mind for residents at all times. This is a unique opportunity to purchase property in one of the most exclusive locations on Costa Cálida, where luxury and comfort meet nature.