4 bedroom Villa 230 m² Ayia Napa, Cyprus

Ayia Napa, Ayia Napa, Cyprus
$732,315
$3,184/m²
;
In CRM: 53633
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/12/2022

Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    230 m²

Description

Villa for sale in the most promising area of Ayia Napa, Kokkines. Since Kokkines is a hill, the villa has a magnificent view of the sea and surrounding settlements. The villa has a roof garden, as well as (at the request of the owners and for an additional fee) a private swimming pool and a basement. The house is of high quality and modern design. Huge open-plan kitchen and living room.

Location on the map

Ayia Napa, Ayia Napa, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure