Residential properties for sale in Tivat Municipality, Montenegro page 23

;
2 104 properties total found
1 bedroom apartment in Tivat, Montenegro
1 bedroom apartment
Tivat, Montenegro
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 51 m²
Floor 1
Offer: One-bedroom apartment (41.35m2 + 10m2 of green area) in a new complex with sea view i…
$217,866
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
AMFORA REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Русский, Türkçe, Crnogorski
Trustmont CapitalTrustmont Capital
Villa 4 bedrooms in Lepetane, Montenegro
Villa 4 bedrooms
Lepetane, Montenegro
Rooms 8
Bedrooms 4
Bathrooms count 4
Area 291 m²
Living area: 291 m2 Land area: 544 m2 Bedrooms: 4 Bathrooms: 4+1 The villa in an auth…
$1,17M
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Montenegro Sotheby's International Realty
Languages
English
Melrose VillasMelrose Villas
5 bedroom house in Krasici, Montenegro
5 bedroom house
Krasici, Montenegro
Bedrooms 5
Bathrooms count 3
A large three-story house with a sea view, just 150 meters from the sea, is for sale in the …
$246,162
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AMFORA REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Русский, Türkçe, Crnogorski
2 bedroom apartment in Radovici, Montenegro
2 bedroom apartment
Radovici, Montenegro
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 105 m²
Area: 105 m2 + 44 m2 terrace + 50 m2 garden terrace with exclusive use rights Bedrooms: 2…
$1,40M
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Montenegro Sotheby's International Realty
Languages
English
Apartment in Mrcevac, Montenegro
Apartment
Mrcevac, Montenegro
Cijene stanova već od 3.880 €/m²Dom na moru je savremeni stambeni kompleks koji se gradi u m…
$4,557
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CONCORD NEKRETNINE
Languages
English, Crnogorski
2 bedroom apartment in Krasici, Montenegro
2 bedroom apartment
Krasici, Montenegro
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 130 m²
Area: 130 m2 Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 + 1 Duplex two-bedroom apartment within br…
$590,593
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Montenegro Sotheby's International Realty
Languages
English
1 bedroom apartment in Tivat, Montenegro
1 bedroom apartment
Tivat, Montenegro
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 63 m²
Floor 2/8
One-bedroom apartment in the 5-star SIRO Hotel – the first SIRO Hotel in Europe focused on f…
$579,645
Leave a request
Close
Agency
VALUE.ONE
Languages
English, Русский, Français, Crnogorski
2 bedroom apartment in Tivat, Montenegro
2 bedroom apartment
Tivat, Montenegro
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 70 m²
New, fully furnished 2-bedroom apartment in a developed area of ​​Tivat - Kaliman. The apart…
$346,747
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Monteonline
Languages
English, Русский, Српски
Villa 3 bedrooms in Tivat, Montenegro
Villa 3 bedrooms
Tivat, Montenegro
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 2
Area 176 m²
Modern, family home with panoramic views in the suburbs of Tivat. The house is located on a…
$520,121
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Monteonline
Languages
English, Русский, Српски
1 bedroom apartment in Tivat, Montenegro
1 bedroom apartment
Tivat, Montenegro
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 45 m²
For sale stylish apartment in a modern residential complex in Tivat. Main characteristics: …
$457,749
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Monteonline
Languages
English, Русский, Српски
Villa 3 bedrooms in Krasici, Montenegro
Villa 3 bedrooms
Krasici, Montenegro
Rooms 5
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 4
Area 350 m²
Number of floors 2
Luxury Villa for Sale – 350 m² | The Cube, Krašići An exclusive duplex villa is available…