House 172 m² Tivat, Montenegro

Tivat, Montenegro
$363,434
$2,113/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2025

Total area
    172 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    186 m²

Description

Tivat Krasici

House in Krasici, which is located on a plot of 186 m2, is available for sale.

The house with an area of ​​172 m2 consists of:

On the ground floor there are two guest apartments: a studio and a one-bedroom apartment, a large terrace with a jacuzzi, flowers and a palm tree.

On the second floor there is a living room with a kitchen and dining room, a fireplace, an exit from the living room to a large terrace, a bedroom with an exit to the terrace, a bathroom with a shower with hydromassage and a bidet:

Internal staircase to the 3rd floor, where there is a bedroom with a terrace and a bathroom.

Parking

Id - obj350