5 bedroom house 700 m² Montenegro, Montenegro

Montenegro
$1,71M
$2,437/m²
;
In CRM: 10517
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 30/05/2025

Location

  • Country
    Montenegro

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    6
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    700 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 353 m²

Description

D4-408 . Beautiful Villa in Crvena Glavica with a Panoramic Sea View

For sale panoramic sea view villa in Crvena Glavica, Sv.Stefan. 

Area of the vill 700m2  and located on the plot 1353m2. Three levels. 

on the first level - big space for the garage.
on the second level - big living room, kitchen, two bedrooms with bathrooms. 
on the third level - six rooms with bathrooms. 

Each room with stunning views of the mountains and the sea. Around villa pine trees and olives.

The villa is offered without finishing with the possibility to remake the interior. 

It is possible to install a swimming pool with a recreation area on the plot. 

Also, the villas can be converted into a boutique hotel with 7 rooms and one room for staff.

Distance to the sea 400 meters.
The famous restaurant Galia is located on the beach.
Distance to the Budva 9 km

The best Investment offer! Please for more information contact our managers. 

Location on the map

Montenegro