1 bedroom apartment 88 m² Montenegro, Montenegro

Montenegro
$340,044
$3,864/m²
;
In CRM: 10248
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 30/05/2025

Location

  • Country
    Montenegro

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,864/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    88 m²

Description

A4-1570. Magnificent Apartment in Budva with a Mountain View. 

For sale one bedroom apartment in new building in Budva

Area of the apartment 88m2 and located on 5th level. In the building has an elevator. 

Apartment consist: Kitchen with dining zone, living room, bedroom, bathroom , hall and terrace. From Terrace opening mountain view. 

Fully furnished. 

On the lower level of the building is a shopping center with restaurants, shops and boutiques.

There is parking under the building.

Distance to the sea 100 meters. 

Location on the map

Montenegro