Commercial property 57 m² in Vilnius, Lithuania

Lithuania, Vilnius
$285,975
$5,006/m²
;
In CRM: 1302554
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 08/04/2026

• Address
    Kestucio g, 50

Property characteristics

Property parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,006/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    57 m²

Description

MAKING YOUTH, FULLY INSTALLATED PATCHES FAMILY, REPLACEMENT G. 50 Looking for a compact space for life or work in a prestigious Beast? These bright and functional premises can become a cozy home in the city center - or a great investment for rent. Just a few minutes from Vilnius Centre and Old Town, and around - everything you need for a comfortable life: cafes, restaurants, shops, green space for walks. _ _ _ _ _ _ GENERAL • Address: Kęstučio g. 50, Žvėrynas, Vilnius • Area: 57,13 sq.m • High: 2 / 3 • Entrance from the yard (visible from the street) _ _ _ _ _ _ DISTRIBUTION • Spacious sites / work area (23.68 sq. m) • Two separate rooms (14,64 sq.m and 12,97 sq.m) • Auxiliary room (perfect for kitchen) • Sanitary Unit _ _ _ _ _ _ PRINCIPLES • Convenient layout is easy to apply to life • Conditioning system - comfort in all seasons • Neat, modern building • Cosy and representative environment • On the first floor - Coffee café • Low maintenance costs _ _ _ _ _ _ LOCATION Žvėrynas is one of the most green and desirable districts of Vilnius. Excellent access to the centre, Old Town and other urban areas. _ _ _ _ _ _ Excellent choice for those looking for non-standard urban housing or reliable investment. The premises are intended for administrative (office), but they are easily adapted for life (apartment). You can find all the latest CAPITAL real estate ads on our website www.capital.lt. Please visit!