3 room apartment 107 m² Nea Peramos, Greece

Nea Peramos, Greece, Paggaio Municipality
$326,041
$3,047/m²
;
Last update: 19/05/2026

Price per m²
    $3,047/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    107 m²

Description

Eleftheres, Nea Peramos: For sale 107 sq.m. Maisonette under construction, luxury . It consists of 3 bedrooms, 1 living room-kitchen and 2 bathrooms. It is fully furnished with European furniture such as beds, sofas, coffee tables, built-in refrigerator, multi-burner oven, extractor hood, dishwasher & washing machine. It features 1. granite tiled floors, recessed lighting, safety glass, 2. optimal energy efficiency, incorporating advanced insulation, double glazing and energy-saving lighting, 3. heating and cooling through an advanced air pump system & solar energy for water heating. It also features spacious balconies, ideal for outdoor living with scenic views, elevator access to all floors. There is a dedicated parking space, with an electrical outlet for installing an electric vehicle charger. It will be completed in March 2027. Price €280,000 | Property Code: #NP1098

Location on the map

Nea Peramos, Greece, Paggaio Municipality
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance
Leisure

Video Review of 3 rooms Apartment in Nea Peramos, Greece