2 bedroom apartment 62 m² Polygyros, Greece

Polygyros, Greece, Polygyros Municipality
$224,335
$3,618/m²
;
In CRM: 65649
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,618/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    62 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    62 m²

Description

For sale apartment of 62 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. Extras included with the property: parking space.

Location on the map

Polygyros, Greece, Polygyros Municipality
Education
Grocery stores
Food & Drink