4 bedroom apartment Loutraki-Perachora-Agioi Theodoroi Municipality, Greece

Greece, Loutraki-Perachora-Agioi Theodoroi Municipality, Municipal Unit of Loutraki - Perachora
$559,976
$4,480/m²
;
Last update: 21/02/2026

Location

  • Country
    Greece
  • State
    Peloponnese, Western Greece and the Ionian
  • Region
    Peloponnese Region
  • City
    Loutraki-Perachora-Agioi Theodoroi Municipality
  • Address
    Karaiskake

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,480/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Living area
    Living area
    125 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Experience modern living in Loutraki!

A newly built 125 sq.m. apartment with contemporary design, abundant natural light, and a unique mountain view, located in a residential building that stands out for its style and quality.

The development is being constructed on a 300 sq.m. plot, in a prime location in Loutraki just 625 meters from the sea. The property offers the perfect combination of tranquility and easy access to the crystal-clear waters and the central points of the town.

The interior design exudes understated luxury and functionality.

The apartment features a spacious and bright living area with a dining space, creating a comfortable environment for relaxation and entertaining, as well as a separate, fully functional kitchen.

It includes four comfortable bedrooms with built-in wardrobes, one of which can be used as a walk-in closet or office, along with two modernly designed bathrooms finished with high-quality materials and contemporary details.