2 bedroom apartment 45 m² Afytos, Greece

Afytos, Greece, Kassandra Municipality, Kassandra Municipal Unit
$170,022
$3,778/m²
;
In CRM: 63435
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,778/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    45 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    45 m²

Description

For sale apartment of 45 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. A view of the city, the sea opens up from the windows. There are: air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

Location on the map

Education
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance