2 bedroom apartment 49 m² Municipality of Thessaloniki, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Thessaloniki, Thessaloniki Municipal Unit, Thessaloniki
$129,878
$2,651/m²
;
In CRM: 58422
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

• Address
    Mitropolitou Chrysanthou, nrg - Kalamaria Town Hall Parking

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,651/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    49 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    49 m²

Description

For sale apartment of 49 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. There are: awnings, heating. Building without elevator.

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare