2 room apartment 75 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$78,987
$1,053/m²
;
Last update: 08/09/2022

Price per m²
    $1,053/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    75 m²

Description

Two bedroom resale apartment for sale in Kapparis - Famagusta province, on the first floor of an apartment building. The apartment consists of 75 sq.m internal spaces and 20 sq.m uncovered veranda. It has one bathroom, air conditioning system, pressure water system and covered parking space, also it has full furnishings. The apartment is near to all services, with excellent access to the beaches. Sale price 79,000 euros.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Larnaca
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure