1 room apartment 38 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$74,988
$1,973/m²
;
Last update: 08/09/2022

Price per m²
    $1,973/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    38 m²

Description

For sale under construction one bedroom apartment in Oroklini - Larnaka province, on the first floor of an apartment building. It has 31 sq.m. covered internal space, 7 sq.m. covered veranda, storage room, 1 toilet and parking space.Selling price 75,000 euros plus V.A.T.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Larnaca
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure