Apartment 401 m² Moni, Cyprus

Moni, Cyprus, Koinoteta Mones Lemesou
$1,04M
$2,602/m²
;
In CRM: 61898
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 04/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,602/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    401 m²

Description

Residential Building – 5 Units Located in the Petrou & Pavlou area 2 × Three-Bedroom Units 1 × Two-Bedroom Unit 2 × Studio Apartments 1 × One-Bedroom Unit  3 bedroom, 1 bedroom and 2 bedroom units are renovated the remaining units need renovation. The property is offered without separate title deeds for each unit. An excellent investment opportunity with strong potential for good rental returns due to its central location and high demand.

Location on the map

Moni, Cyprus, Koinoteta Mones Lemesou
Grocery stores
Leisure