4 bedroom apartment 251 m² Paphos Municipality, Cyprus

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
$3,37M
$13,409/m²
;
In CRM: 61084
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/05/2026

Price per m²
    $13,409/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    251 m²

Description

A complex of luxury resort-style apartments located in the picturesque city of Paphos, Cyprus. Fantastic location with walking distance to beach, restaurants, etc. The complex offers a diverse range of living options from one to four-bedroom apartments and exclusive penthouses. With an array of world-class amenities including private gyms, swimming pools, tennis court, and dedicated leisure spaces, King’s Resort promises an exceptional lifestyle where every day feels like a luxurious retreat. Key Features Under floor central heating  Custom designed kitchens & wardrobes Granite worktops  Travertine or porcelain flooring  Sanitary ware (Roca)  Mixers & taps (Grohe)  Windows & patio doors  Security door  Video phone entry system  Pressurized water system Pipe in pipe plumbing system Solar panel water heating Thermal insulation throughout (Extruded Polystyrene) Luxury intrance lobby Decorative led lighting for common areas Luxury gym facilities Overflow outdoor swimming pool Children’s pool Outdoor children's playgrounds Thermal fully landscaped garden areas Property management services 24 Security Gated secured complex Cctv for all common areas Private secured parking for residents Energy class A AVAILABILITY Apartment 6th floor Indoor area 167,5 sq.m. Covered veranda 46 sq.m. Roof room 38 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 125 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project. Status: Under construction Completion date: 30 months