4 bedroom Villa 205 m² Peyia, Cyprus

Peyia, Cyprus
$871,433
$4,251/m²
;
In CRM: 180596
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/07/2025

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    205 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    620 m²

Description

Ready For Delivery Brand New Modern Detached Villa in Pegia Agios Georgios.
The property includes a provision for Underfloor Heating, a fireplace, a Provision for air conditioning, large Balconies and nice Mountian and sea views.
NO FURNITURE INCLUDED.
Property is rented at the moment.
A Brand New House at the best location built with the highest quality materials.
NO VAT

Location on the map

Peyia, Cyprus
Food & Drink
Leisure