3 bedroom house 156 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Cyprus

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
$985,688
$6,319/m²
;
In CRM: 55324
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    156 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    217 m²

Description

Gated community nestled on the hills of Limassol, designed for those seeking the perfect balance between outdoor and urban living. This exclusive residential project offers a range of thoughtfully designed homes, including spacious 3-bedroom houses and villas, as well as modern 1- and 2-bedroom apartments, providing a variety of living options to suit different lifestyles. Key Features Secure gated community Club house  Outdoor playground & sports facilities EV Charging stations Interior design services House-keeping, maintenance Property & rental management  Energy-saving windows and doors, all double-glazed in thermal aluminium frames Supply and installation of wall-mounted a/c units in bedrooms  Provision for under oor heating in all internal living areas of the residence Colour screen video/audio door entry system  Entrance to main entrance gate via electronic access control Communal CCTV in external areas  Installation of fire alarm system in all communal lobby areas in apartments buildings AVAILABILITY House Internal area 144 sq.m. Covered verandas 12 sq.m. Covered parking 28 sq.m. Mechanical room 11 sq.m. Uncovered area 35 sq.m. Garden area 64 sq.m. Roof garden 47 sq.m. There are more houses available in this project. Status: Off plan