2 bedroom apartment 129 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$1,17M
$9,059/m²
;
In CRM: 55178
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $9,059/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    129 m²

Description

Charming 2-bedroom seaside apartment with stunning sea views in Germasogeia tourist area. Located just 10 meters from the sea, this beautifully furnished 2-bedroom apartment offers breathtaking sea views and luxurious amenities. With an open-concept design, underfloor heating, and a/c, it is located in a gated, secure complex.  Key Features Covered area 87 sqm. Covered verandas 42 sqm Spectacular panoramic views of the sea from every room, with large windows that flood the space with natural light Open-plan living and dining areas 2 comfortable, well-sized bedrooms with built-in wardrobes.  1 bathroom + guest toilet Underfloor heating Spacious verandas Secure, gated complex  Swimming pool & sauna Dedicated parking space within the complex

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare