1 room apartment Opcina Dezanovac, Croatia

Opcina Dezanovac, Sokolovac, Croatia
$198,370
$3,674/m²
;
Last update: 05/04/2025

Price per m²
    $3,674/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Living area
    Living area
    54 m²

Description

Property in Croatia for sale: Apartments with swimming pool in new building - REF ID: 2035/104 in Čiovo For sale modern apartments with sea view on the island of Čiovo. They are just 10 minutes' walk from the city center and all the amenities on the island that make it an attractive place. The apartments have a western orientation and are located in a residential building with a total of 3 floors. Each floor has one apartment with two bedrooms, two bathrooms and a spacious terrace or balcony. The apartment on the ground floor has a swimming pool and garden, and the apartment on the top floor has access to a roof terrace that can be equipped as requested. Behind the building are open parking spaces, two of which belong to each apartment. The investor also offers the possibility to divide apartments on all floors into two one-room mirror apartments. In this case, the apartments on the ground floor will have a shared swimming pool and garden, and the apartments on the top floor will have a shared roof terrace. Excellent quality materials will be used for construction, and heating and cooling will be done using three air conditioners in each apartment. The apartments are a great choice due to the proximity of all amenities and the airport, which is just 10 km away. Option 1: PARK S1 - 109.46 m2 terrace 22.36 m2 garden with pool 355.79 m2 - 471 200 € - SALE! FIVE: S2 - 109,46 m2 terrace 22,36 m2 - 368,000 € Second Five: S3 - 109,46 m2 terrace 22,36 m2 roof terrace 142,67 m2 - €471,500 Option 2: PARKER: S1a - 53.70 m2 terrace 11.18 m2 garden with pool 251.28 m2 - €253,900 - Sold! S1b - 53,70 m2 terrace 11,18 m2 garden with pool 251,28 m2 - €253,900 - SALE! FIVE: S2a - 53,70 m2 terrace 11,18 m2 - €181,000 S2b - 53,70 m2 terrace 11,18 m2 - €181,000 Second Five: S3a - 53,70 m2 terrace 11,18 m2 roof terrace 69,05 m2 - 231,000 € S3b - 53.70 m2 terrace 11.18 m2 roof terrace 69.05 m2 - 231,000 €