2 bedroom apartment 104 m² Burgas, Bulgaria

Bulgaria, Burgas
$155,760
$1,496/m²
;
In CRM: 33973648
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,496/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    104 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    9

Description

ID33973648
Horizon/HorizonComplex is a new project in the new expansion of the Horizont gr. Burgas quarter. In close proximity to the Metro, Mall Plaza, Kaufland and Lidla. Quick and easy access to the main road arteries, completely new infrastructure, high level of comfort residents, green spaces.
The Horizon complex consists of shops, functional two-room and three-room apartments, above-ground and underground parking spaces.
NO SERVICE TAX
Installment payment down payment 30%
Start of construction: December 2024
Wed completion: 24 months
High quality construction:
Common parts
Staircases and common parts: granite;
Walls and ceilings: gypsum putty and latex;
Railings according to the project;
ORONA hydraulic lifts;
Premises (bedrooms, kitchens, dining rooms, living rooms and bark dora)
Walls and ceilings: gypsum plaster with aluminum and corner profiles;
Floors: cement screed;
Wet rooms: water-cement plaster; floor: cement screed;
Balconies
Walls and ceilings with facade plaster with installed lamps;
Floor:granitogres;
Perilav in accordance with the project;
External windows
Windows five-chamber energy-efficient double-glazed windows "4 seasons";
Doors
Burglar-resistant apartment entrance doors;
Facades
External walls: brick Wienerberger or similar;
Thermal insulation of brickwork EPS 10cm - Baumit;