2 bedroom apartment 96 m² Burgas, Bulgaria

Bulgaria, Burgas
$184,604
$1,927/m²
;
In CRM: 33899712
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,927/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    9
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    96 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    9

Description

ID33899712
GREENPARK-Stage 2 is located next to GreenPark 1, next to the LIDL store in the Slaveykov district, Burgas, to the main transport arteries in the direction of the city center, Sunny Beach, Sozopol and the Sofia highway and near the shopping centers "Gallery" and "Plaza".
Sos Building from sunny dwellings - functional two-room and three-room apartments, shops, underground and above-ground parking spaces and garages.
Start of construction - Sept. 2023
Completion period - 20 months
NO MAINTENANCE TAX
12/18/2024 the building received an ACT 15.
City transport - bus stop in 150 buildings.
Stairs and common parts: granite gres;
Walls and ceilings: gypsum putty and latex;
Rails according to the project;
Hydraulic elevators;
Premises (bedrooms, kitchens, dining rooms, living rooms and corridors)
Walls and ceilings: putty gypsumplaster with aluminum corner profiles under plaster;
Floors: cement screed;
Wet rooms: water-cement plaster; floor: cement screed;
Balconies
Walls and ceilings with façade plaster with installed lamps;
Floor: waterproofing granite;
Parilments in accordance with the design;