Office 2 695 m² in Chaciezynski sielski Saviet, Belarus

Belarus, Chaciezynski sielski Saviet
$3,50M
VAT
$1,299/m²
;
Last update: 21/05/2026

• Address
    N8932

Property characteristics

Property parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,299/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    2 695 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2000
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Separate entrance
  • Driveways

Description

Warehouse and administrative premises south n.p. Hatezhino, s / s Hatezhinsky, rn. Minsk Total area: 2 695 m2 Earth. plot: 0.7729 ha (permanent right) The buyer does not pay for the services of a real estate organization! • Adjacent ventilation system • Excellent organized space and external infrastructure • Ramps, access asphalt tracks with convenient arrivals for trucks • Wall material: metal sandwich panels See details. on SITE   www.silvan7800.by ,   Short number (MTS, A1, Life): 7-800

Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request