Residential properties for sale in Southern Albania, Albania page 2

;
1 426 properties total found
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 61 m²
"The Leaves" is a modern architectural project located on the Albanian Riviera, where the mo…
$158,644
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 150 m²
✅ Total price: 346,056 Euro ✅ Apartment price: 2200 Euro/m2 ✅ Total area: 150.48m2 ✅ Apartme…
$405,647
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 33 m²
Floor 2/8
A modern studio apartment is offered for sale, located on the 2nd floor of the Marina Bay re…
$112,774
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
AdriastarAdriastar
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 85 m²
Choose your apartment in Vlora Marina, where the horizon blends with the sun, surrounded by …
$382,552
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 87 m²
Floor 3
🏡 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN “ODEON” RESIDENCE, VLORA 🌅 With frontal sea view 💶 Price: €1…
$202,282
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 78 m²
Floor 8
🔑🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE – NEAR THE GYM, VLORA. 📍 Very good location, in an urban and de…
$141,207
Kolasin ValleysKolasin Valleys
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 40 m²
Floor 5
✅ Price: 2500 Euro/M2 (113,750 Euro) ✅ Location: Radhimë, Vlorë ✅ Total area: 45.5m2 ✅ Net a…
$136,678
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Gjilek, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Gjilek, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 91 m²
Floor 3/5
In the most sought-after coastal complex Square Village 2, we offer for sale a 1+1 apartment…
$373,173
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Palase, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Palase, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 87 m²
Located on the white shore of Palasa, Green Coast is designed to naturally connect with the …
$452,181
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 65 m²
Floor 3
Luxury and Tranquility between the Sea and Nature..🌅 Welcome to the newest, modern and elega…
$201,015
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment