3 bedroom Apartments in Central Albania, Albania page 4

;
Apartment Delete
3 rooms Delete
Clear all
367 properties total found
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 73 m²
Floor 1/7
Located on the 2nd or 3rd residential floor from the ground in the first building with north…
$114,727
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 78 m²
Floor 1/12
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale in “Garden Residence Turdiu” The apartment has a gross area of 9…
$164,672
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 70 m²
Floor 1/6
The apartment is located on the 1st floor of a 6-story building in Golem. The living area is…
$138,258
Trustmont CapitalTrustmont Capital
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 93 m²
Floor 2/8
🏡 #APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1 IN DURRES, GOLEM DISTRICT — ONLY 200 M FROM THE SEA! The perfec…
$149,120
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Grinchenko Real Estate
Languages
English, Русский, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 91 m²
Floor 4/6
Apartment sales have started at the V.M Residence on the Golem beach. We offer different typ…
$118,714
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 81 m²
Floor 11/11
Apartment 2+1+2 super furnished for rent at Magnet Complex. The apartment is located in one…
$308,197
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
TekceTekce
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 110 m²
✅ Price: 1150 Euro/m2 (126,339 Euro) ✅ Location: Paskuqan, Tirana ✅ Total area: 109.86m2 ✅ F…
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 94 m²
Floor 4/9
The apartment is located 150 m from the sea, on the fourth floor of a new building with an e…
$177,189
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 84 m²
✅ Price: 92,400 Euro ✅ Location: Color Splash Residence, Rr. Lidhja e Prizrenit, Paskuqan, T…
$109,158
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 68 m²
Floor 3/6
The apartment is located 300 m away from the sea and 100 m away from the center on the third…
$144,386
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 90 m²
Floor 2/11
2+1+2 apartment for sale at Mei's Garden Residence, Aviation Field! The apartment has a reg…
$167,602
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 84 m²
Floor 2/11
$156,293
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
3 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
3 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 2
Area 98 m²
Floor 1/8
The apartment is of the 3+1+2 typology. It has a total area of 121m2 and a net area of 98 m…
$282,022
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 96 m²
Floor 7/7
For sale 2+1 apartment with sea view in the "Montevideo" Residence which is under constructi…
$313,960
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 92 m²
Floor 3/5
Only 18 minutes from the center of Tirana, an apartment is for sale positioned on one of the…
$194,040
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 83 m²
Floor 3/6
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale with parking and storage near the entrance of Kodra e Diellit Resid…
$268,257
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 81 m²
Floor 7
The apartment is located on the 7th floor of a new building with an elevator at the "Liburna…
$145,256
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Paskuqan, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Paskuqan, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 110 m²
? Location: Rr. “Havzi Nela”, Paskuqan ? Completion date: 2028 ✅ Total area: 109.7m2 ✅ Usab…
$134,959
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 116 m²
The duplex is located on the ground floor of a new building with an elevator (still under co…
$165,306
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 106 m²
Floor 4/9
2+1 Apartment for Sale near the Red School! In the area of the Red School, just a few minut…
$268,300
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 88 m²
Floor 3
✅ Çmimi: 1400 Euro/m2 - 123,564 Euro ✅ Vendndodhja: Golem, Durres ✅ Sip. totale: 88.26m2 ✅ K…
$144,778
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 89 m²
Floor 2
Ofrojme per shitje apartament 2+1 ne zonen e Don Bosko, Tirane. Apartamenti ndodhet nje zone…
$178,131
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 123 m²
Floor 4/9
GFFDG
$376,736
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 100 m²
Floor 2
The apartment has a net area of 90 m2 and a gross area of 100 m2. There is a new investment…
$173,041
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
Multilevel apartments 2 bedrooms in Golem, Albania