Duplex 4 bedrooms 160 m² Muratpasa, Turkey

Muratpasa, Turkey
$335,345
$2,096/m²
;
Last update: 13/05/2026

The year of construction
    2026
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    160 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    135 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    861 m²

Description

Properties for Sale in a Modern Project in Muratpaşa Antalya

Memurevleri Neighborhood in Muratpaşa, Antalya is one of the city’s most preferred residential areas. The neighborhood stands out with its close proximity to social amenities and daily needs. Thanks to its easy access to transportation options, shopping centers, educational institutions, and healthcare facilities, the area offers an ideal location for both living and investment. Due to its central location, Memurevleri is among the most sought-after residential areas in Antalya.

The properties for sale in Antalya are located 200 m from the bus stop, 550 m from the tram stop, 600 m from Medstar Antalya Hospital, 1.4 km from Antalya Training and Research Hospital, 1.7 km from MarkAntalya Shopping Mall, 2.5 km from Kaleiçi (Old Town), 2.8 km from Akdeniz University, 4.3 km from Migros Shopping Mall, 4.6 km from Konyaaltı Beach, 11 km from Agora Shopping Mall and IKEA, and 14.7 km from Antalya Airport.