3 bedroom townthouse 260 m² Alanya, Turkey

Alanya, Turkey
$685,528
$2,637/m²
;
In CRM: 164073
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/07/2025

Number of floors
    3
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    260 m²

Description

In the elite area of ​​Alanya Bektash, on a plot of 4000 m2, construction of a cottage village begins. There will be 11 villas in total, of which there are 2 types: single villa 4+1 and double villas 3+1.

Each villa is designed with its own garden and swimming pool, veranda and barbecue area.

Construction begins on 06/15/2023

Completion and delivery of the facility 07/01/2025

• Select villas will have a fitness room

The distance to the center of Alanya will be 3 km, to the sea coast approximately 2.5 km. During the construction of this facility, only high-quality materials and the latest construction technologies are used. The area is open for obtaining a residence permit in the Republic of Turkey. If the client wishes, it is possible to arrange an interest-free installment plan for 24 months with an initial payment of 40%. For more detailed information and plans, please contact our sales department.