Villa 9 bedrooms 600 m² Rawai, Thailand

Rawai, Thailand, Rawai
$1,87M
$3,113/m²
;
In CRM: 179807
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 12/04/2026

Number of floors
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    9
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    12
  • Total area
    Total area
    600 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 600 m²

Description

The complex of three villas is located 900 meters from Nai Harn beach. Each villa with an area of 200 sq.m. has 3 bedrooms with a bathroom and one guest so / u, a spacious living room and kitchen. On the territory of the complex there is a general swimming pool, a BBQ arbor for 12 people, parking for 4 cars. The whole interior is very high-quality, there is absolutely everything necessary for an unforgettable holiday. Within a radius of 1 km all infrastructure: bars, restaurants, bakeries, shops and fruit shops, pharmacies, massage parlors, car and bike rental. To the beach on foot 12 minutes, by car 1.5 minutes, to the airport 30 km - 45 minutes by car. $1.3 million is an excellent offer for investment and for those who want to have their own family business in paradise.

Location on the map

Rawai, Thailand, Rawai