Studio apartment 24 m² Pattaya City, Thailand

Thailand, Pattaya City
$82,131
$3,422/m²
;
In CRM: 1053902
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/04/2026

• Address
    Boon Kanjana Road, 391 34

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,422/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    27
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    24 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    30

A great option for investment!

Suitable for both permanent residence and rental! Income from 8%!

Installment plan available!

The apartments are fully furnished!

Seven Seas Le Carnival is a project from the well-known developer Universal Group Thailand.

The condominium consists of 4 buildings, two of which are 30-story high-rises.

The project is located in the very center of Pattaya, with well-developed infrastructure, just 4 minutes from Jomtien Beach!

There are many tourist attractions nearby. Today, this is the most promising project in Pattaya.

- Car parking

- 24-hour security system

- CCTV

We guarantee full legal support of the transaction. We offer only profitable and reliable real estate in Thailand. Call or write, we will answer all your questions!

* The cost may vary depending on the course