2 bedroom apartment 78 m² Facinas, Spain

Tarifa, Facinas, Spain
$178,984
$2,295/m²
;
In CRM: 109950262550
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 27/02/2024

Price per m²
    $2,295/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    78 m²

Description

Wide floor is sold in facin, 15 minutes from town rate and 10 minutes from Valdevaqueros.Amplio and luminoso, located in building with common courtyards and community terrace. Disfruta of clear views, quiet area away from noise. Broad and balcony habits. The house is sold furnished ready to live, located on the 1st floor.

Location on the map

Tarifa, Facinas, Spain
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance