3 bedroom townthouse 81 m² Pilar de la Horadada, Spain

Pilar de la Horadada, Spain
$365,552
$4,513/m²
;
In CRM: 465554
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/05/2026

Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    81 m²

Description

Exclusive residential complex of new construction in Pilar de la Horadada, on the beautiful Costa Blanca. Located just 2 km from the sea, this complex offers modern apartments with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, including private parking in price. The complex has spacious and cozy public areas, such as a communal pool, landscaped gardens and a playground, ideal for the whole family. This project presents different types of real estate that will suit your needs: Houses and townhouses with a garden and solarium All apartments are decorated in a modern style, using high-quality materials and modern finishes. The dwellings are equipped with first-class equipment including:Pre-installation of air conditioning system with channel connection Metal-plastic windows with thermal fracturing and double glazing Fortified entrance door for greater safety Aerothermia system for efficient production of hot water Built-in cabinets with LED-lit bathroom and partitions included Located in the south of the Costa Blanca, Pilar de la Horadada offers a stunning coastal setting, with an enviable climate and exceptional quality of life. Its lively center offers a variety of shops, supermarkets, restaurants and necessary services. In just 5 minutes by car you can enjoy the beaches of Torre de la Horadada and Mil Palmeras with their golden sand and charming promenade. In addition, the area has bicycle paths, hiking trails and a wide range of sports activities.