3 bedroom house 140 m² Torre-Pacheco, Spain

Torre-Pacheco, Spain
$975,433
$6,967/m²
;
In CRM: 67645
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

• Address
    Plaza de la Iglesia, 4

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    140 m²

Description

Discover a new offer of modern homes located in the picturesque region of Murcia, in the city of Torre Pacheco. These modern villas combine comfort and elegance. Each villa includes 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, all on the same level. This exclusive complex offers a private swimming pool, a spacious ground floor with natural lighting and ventilation through an English courtyard, as well as a large rooftop solarium. The area of the plots is about 400 m2, creating ideal conditions for life. Fully equipped kitchens and bathrooms Pre-installation for air conditioning system Prices from 800,000 € to 850,000 € Living in Torre Pacheco provides the perfect balance between a calm residential atmosphere and proximity to the infrastructure and amenities that the Murcia region offers. This area is perfect for those looking for a modern lifestyle in a quiet, well-connected environment.

Location on the map

Torre-Pacheco, Spain
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure