1 bedroom apartment 38 m² Warsaw, Poland

Poland, Warsaw
$234,655
$6,175/m²
;
In CRM: 30448
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/04/2026

• Address
    Woloska, 3

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $6,175/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    38 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    9

Description

For sale 2-room apartment, 38 m², Warszawa, Mokotów.

We offer a modern, functional apartment in a prestigious location. The apartment, with an area of 38 m², is situated on a higher floor of a new building from 2025. It features excellent natural light and a well-designed layout, making it ideal for both everyday living and rental opportunities.

Apartment layout:
• living room with kitchen connected to living room
• separate bedroom
• bathroom with WC
• hallway

The finishing standard includes a modern Smart Home system, allowing for intelligent management of the apartment via a mobile app. The apartment is sold in developer's condition.

Complex amenities:
• bicycle storage
• workshop
• club room for residents
• aesthetically pleasing common areas

The estate has been designed with a modern lifestyle in mind, ensuring comfort and convenience for residents. Its excellent location in Mokotów, near Westfield Mokotów and business centers, guarantees easy access to public transport and a full range of amenities: shops, restaurants, cafes, schools, and recreational areas.

We invite you to view this apartment that combines modernity, comfort, and significant investment potential.