2 bedroom apartment 69 m², Montenegro

$359,212
VAT
$5,206/m²
;
In CRM: 77555
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/03/2026

Location

  • Address
    14 a

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,206/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    69 m²

Description

A stunning two-bedroom apartment is available for sale in the prestigious Acton New City. This property combines elegance, comfort, and high-end design, perfect for those seeking a premium lifestyle. Key Features: Fully furnished with Natuzzi luxury furniture Two bedrooms, spacious and bright Modern kitchen and dining area Elegant living room Two garage spaces included Located on the 4th floor of a modern building This apartment offers luxury living with high-quality finishes, abundant natural light, and functional design. Ideal for individuals, couples, or small families who value comfort and style. Price: 310,000 € Don’t miss the opportunity to own this exceptional property in Acton New City.Contact us today for more information or to schedule a viewing.

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance