House 28 m² Prcanj, Montenegro

Prcanj, Montenegro
$128,250
$4,580/m²
;
Last update: 04/09/2025

Number of floors
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    28 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    28 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    249 m²

Description

House in Prcanj which has 39 m2 in footprint. Foundations of 50 m2 have been already done on the plot. There is also a project for building a new villa. Road, electricity and water are right next to the plot. There is also a project for building a new villa. Road, electricity and water are right next to the plot.

Location on the map

Prcanj, Montenegro
Grocery stores
Food & Drink