2 bedroom house 104 m² Gosici, Montenegro

Gosici, Montenegro
$237,165
$2,280/m²
;
Last update: 17/09/2025

Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    104 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    104 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    232 m²

Description

 

Stone house situated in the charming village of Radovici. It consists from ground floor and first floor. On the ground floor there is a kitchen, living room and bathroom. On the first floor there are 2 bedrooms. House has a lovely garden which can be used for various purposes. It used to be a stone house but is lately covered in concrete.

Location on the map

Gosici, Montenegro
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure