1 bedroom apartment 49 m² Kumbor, Montenegro

Kumbor, Montenegro
$432,163
$8,820/m²
;
In CRM: 11097
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 30/05/2025

Price per m²
    $8,820/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    49 m²

Description

A11-080. Luxury brand new project in Kumbor

For sale - amazing luxury brand new project located in Kumbor, Herceg Novi, featuring a total of 56 apartments ranging from 48.56m2 to 68.92m2. 

In our project, which is designed to meet all expectations and demands, in harmony with the natural environment, contrary to flashy and dominant architecture:• Infinity Swimming Pool,

• Indoor Pool • Turkish Bath • Rest Room • Gym • Sauna • 7/24 Hour Security • Security Camera System • Open Parking • Car Parking Lift • Children’s Playground • Reception • Concierge • Electric Car Charging Station
• Sunset Roof Bar • Garden and Green Areas • Generator • Spare Water Tank • Private Furniture Sup

Parking options include open spaces priced at €10,000 and underground spaces at €20,000. Payment options are available with a 30% down payment, followed by 1% monthly for 50 months, concluding with an additional 20% upon delivery of the apartment. The expected completion of this project is in December 2025.

Location on the map

Kumbor, Montenegro
Education
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure