4 bedroom apartment 284 m² Abiansemal, Indonesia

Abiansemal, Abiansemal, Indonesia
$360,000
$1,268/m²
;
Last update: 21/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,268/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    284 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025

Description

This modern Balinese fusion villa sits on 639 square metres of prime residential land in Abiansemal, a fast-growing corridor between Ubud and Canggu. Built in 2025 with full permits, it delivers four bedrooms, four bathrooms, and 284 square metres of thoughtfully enclosed living space that keeps you comfortable year-round. Rice fields, mountain views, and golden sunsets frame the property, while a dedicated home office makes remote work seamless. The European kitchen is fully equipped with premium appliances, there's a private pool, and rare 3-metre car access for the area. On a 25-year leasehold with a 7-year extension, this is solid family living or a strong rental investment in one of Bali's most promising residential zones.

Location on the map

Abiansemal, Abiansemal, Indonesia
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure