2 bedroom apartment 48 m² Paralia Dionisiou, Greece

Paralia Dionisiou, Greece, Municipality of Nea Propontida
$116,262
$2,422/m²
;
In CRM: 2380
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 10/03/2026

• Address
    Avenue 1

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,422/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    48 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2

Description

The apartment is located in Paralia Dionisiou village 200 meters to the sandy beach. The apartment area is 48 sq. meters brutto or 41 sq. meters netto. The apartment is located on the 1st floor and consists of a kitchen, 2 separate rooms, a bathroom and 2 balconies. The apartment requires renovation. Parking. More information about Paralia Dionisiou Beach>>>

Location on the map

Paralia Dionisiou, Greece, Municipality of Nea Propontida
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Transportation
Leisure