3 bedroom townthouse 86 m² Municipality of Dafni - Ymittos, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Dafni - Ymittos, Municipal Unit of Dafni
$407,120
$4,734/m²
;
In CRM: 222939
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/01/2026

• Metro
    Aghios Ioannis (~ 900 m)
  • Metro
    Dafni (~ 700 m)
  • Metro
    Neos Kosmos (~ 900 m)

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    86 m²

Description

Townhouse for sale with an area of 86 square meters in Athens under construction. The townhouse is located on 2 levels. The fifth floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower room.
The sixth floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one shower room.

From the windows there is a magnificent view of the city. The facility has solar panels for water heating, heating. There's an elevator in the building. The facility has an alarm. Real estate includes a parking space.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maisonette with an area of 86 square meters
Daphne, Attica (Ano Daphne)
Price: 350,000 €
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 1
WC: 1
Floor: 4th and 5th
Year of construction: 2025