2 room apartment 67 m² Kavala Municipality, Greece

Greece, Kavala Municipality, Kavala
$99,102
$1,479/m²
;
Last update: 04/09/2025

Price per m²
    $1,479/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    67 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1952

Description

Kavala, Pentakosia: Apartment for sale 67 sq.m. frontage on the ground floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, 1 kitchen, 1 living room and bathroom. It needs renovation. It is ideal for families. Price 85,000€ | Property Code: #ΝΠ1009

Location on the map

Greece, Kavala Municipality, Kavala
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation

Video Review of 2 rooms Apartment in Kavala Municipality, Greece