2 bedroom apartment 58 m² Nea Flogita, Greece

Nea Flogita, Greece, Municipality of Nea Propontida
$215,573
$3,717/m²
;
In CRM: 206044
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/08/2025

Price per m²
    $3,717/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    58 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1

Description

Apartment for sale with an area of 58 square meters in Halkidiki under construction. The apartment is located on the first floor and consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower room.

Location on the map

Nea Flogita, Greece, Municipality of Nea Propontida
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Leisure